Results LASERRADIAL

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 NED 211384 WILMAR GROENENDIJK, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 8,0 1 3 (4) 1 3
2 NED 211390 MARTIN VAN OLFFEN, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 9,0 (4) 2 1 2 4
3 GBR 208686 MAX HUNT, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 16,0 5 1 5 5 (7)
4 USA 189811 PETER SEIDENBERG, Male, LASER LEGEND 17,0 7 4 (8) 4 2
5 NED 180602 HENK WITTENBERG, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 18,0 (9) 7 7 3 1
6 NED 164860 FREEK DE MIRANDA, Male, LASER MASTER 19,0 2 (9) 6 6 5
7 NED 202119 ROEL BALLIEUX, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 27,0 6 (17) 2 9 10
8 NED 208708 DIRMA EISENGA, Female, LASER MASTER 36,0 12 11 3 10 (13)
9 GER 205206 ALEXANDRA WEIHRAUCH, Female, LASER MASTER 39,0 3 6 16 (17) 14
10 SUI 206190 JACQUES PERRET, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 39,0 11 10 (15) 12 6
11 GER 197215 JOSEF MAURER, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 46,0 (21) 8 9 21 8
12 BEL 207168 NATHALIE GUNST, Female, LASER APPRENTICE MASTER 46,0 (14) 14 12 8 12
13 FRA 206302 CLAUDINE TATIBOUET, Female, LASER GRAND MASTER 50,0 8 (19) 11 16 15
14 GBR 197375 IAN RAWET, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 50,0 10 (15) 14 15 11
15 GBR 201073 GLYN PURNELL, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 52,0 15 5 (21) 14 18
16 GER 193228 STEFAN DAUBNER, Male, LASER MASTER 57,0 17 (21) 13 18 9
17 AUT 208495 JÍRG HOLL, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 58,0 (ufd) 16 19 7 16
18 AUT 184975 HELGA GLAS, Female, LASER GRAND MASTER 59,0 (ufd) 12 17 11 19
19 GER 178145 PETER DIETMLLER, Male, LASER LEGEND 61,0 18 13 10 20 (dns)
20 NED 206333 HELEEN WOLTERS, Female, LASER GRAND MASTER 63,0 13 (25) 20 13 17
21 SUI 208719 JO╦L BROYE, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 71,0 16 18 18 19 (20)
22 FRA 190561 MONICA BODMER, Female, LASER GRAND MASTER 89,0 22 22 22 23 (dns)
23 GER 212413 RENE BRIGHT, Male, LASER LEGEND 92,0 23 24 23 22 (dns)
24 BEL 191249 SERGE CAUET, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 94,0 20 20 (dns) dns dns
25 BEL 209781 FOIDART, Male, LASER APPRENTICE MASTER 96,0 19 23 (dns) dns dns
26 FRA 194141 JEANNOT GERARD, Male, LASER LEGEND 108,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
 


Results LASERSTANDA

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 GER 173330 THOMAS W. MUELLER, Male, LASER MASTER 13,0 5 (6) 3 3 2
2 NED 206988 RIK WOLTERS, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 17,0 (8) 1 5 6 5
3 GBR 208427 ALAN DAVIS, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 18,0 (13) 8 8 1 1
4 GER 209556 WOLFGANG GERZ, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 23,0 (19) 3 9 4 7
5 NED 178808 CESAR SIERHUIS, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 24,0 9 4 1 10 (14)
6 BEL 199894 TOMAS GUNST, Male, LASER APPRENTICE MASTER 25,0 10 2 (12) 9 4
7 GBR 206716 PETER SHERWIN, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 30,0 4 (16) 10 7 9
8 NED 197519 JACK DE RIJK, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 31,0 (14) 7 11 2 11
9 GER 209124 ROGER SCHULZ, Male, LASER MASTER 32,0 6 10 13 (19) 3
10 NED 175661 MARTIJN OZINGA, Male, LASER MASTER 36,0 (18) 5 15 8 8
11 BEL 206433 MICHEL MAJON, Male, LASER MASTER 40,0 7 14 6 (15) 13
12 BEL 202987 BART MEYNENDONCKX, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 42,0 12 (20) 7 13 10
13 SUI 207315 MARKUS OCHS, Male, LASER MASTER 43,0 (20) 13 4 11 15
14 SUI 190994 MAURO LENTINI, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 44,0 17 19 2 (22) 6
15 SUI 197154 GUY WUILLERET, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 49,0 16 12 (ocs) 5 16
16 BEL 192717 PIET VAN DAMME, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 52,0 1 9 22 (24) 20
17 NED 198177 HUUB LAMBRIEX, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 56,0 11 11 18 16 (dns)
18 FRA 206303 GILLES GRENIER, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 62,0 2 (24) 23 18 19
19 GBR 197150 CHARLES CAMPION, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 64,0 (22) 21 14 17 12
20 GER 171887 FRANK HOHMANN, Male, LASER MASTER 68,0 15 17 16 20 (dns)
21 BEL 193271 JAN WILLEM WOLTERS, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 71,0 3 22 21 (25) 25
22 NED 182468 KLAMER SCHUTTE, Male, LASER MASTER 71,0 (24) 23 19 12 17
23 SUI 202515 ROLAND FISCHER, Male, LASER MASTER 81,0 23 (25) 20 14 24
24 GER 141762 ALEXANDER HECHT, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 87,0 (27) 18 24 23 22
25 GER 202150 NICOLAU HIMMEL, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 89,0 25 15 26 (28) 23
26 AUT 202170 WERNER KAINACHER, Male, LASER MASTER 90,0 26 (27) 25 21 18
27 SUI 204380 YVES-D. SPICHIGER, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 96,0 21 (28) 27 27 21
28 NED 169888 HARTGER HELDOORN, Male, LASER APPRENTICE MASTER 97,0 28 26 17 26 (dns)
29 FRA 206750 JEAN MARC DUNAT, Male, LASER GREAT GRAND MASTER 115,0 29 29 28 29 (dns)
30 BEL 1 PIETER VAN LAER, Male, LASER GRAND MASTER 140,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 NED 198474 JOOST SMEETS, Male 140,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 FRA 202123 FRANCOIS MEESEMAECKER, Male 140,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 GER 205207 LUTZ HIRSCH, Male 140,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 SUI 208305 BEAT HEINZ, Male 140,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl