Results CR

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

1

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
BRUNO DERYCKERE

3.0

1

1

1

(3)

2

BEL 1611

XTRMLY
ARNAUD VAN SCHOOTE

7.0

3

(4)

2

2

3

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

7.0

2

2

3

(4)

4

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
FRANCOIS VROON

8.0

(ret)

3

4

1

5

BEL 455

NRJ BALL
ROLAND CLAEYS

15.0

4

5

6

(dns)

6

BEL 3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

18.0

8

(dns)

5

5

7

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

18.0

5

7

(9)

6

8

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

20.0

6

(8)

7

7

9

BEL 1483

XAPA2
SVEN DE MULDER

21.0

7

6

(8)

8

 


Results IRC1&2

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

9.0

2

1

1

3

2

(4)

2

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

12.0

(5)

2

2

4

1

3

3

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

14.0

1

(8)

3

5

3

2

4

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

15.0

3

4

(ocs)

2

5

1

5

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

17.0

4

3

(5)

1

4

5

6

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

29.0

6

5

4

(7)

7

7

7

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

36.0

8

10

(ocs)

6

6

6

8

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

37.0

7

6

8

(9)

8

8

9

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

45.0

(dnf)

9

6

11

9

10

10

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

50.0

10

11

7

8

(dns)

dns

11

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

50.0

(dnf)

12

9

10

10

9

12

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

58.0

9

7

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

13

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

64.0

(dnf)

dnf

10

12

dnf

dns

 


Results IRC3

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

7.0

1

(4)

1

3

1

1

2

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

8.0

2

1

2

1

2

(3)

3

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

12.0

3

2

3

2

(4)

2

4

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

20.0

4

3

4

4

(6)

5

5

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

28.0

(8)

8

8

5

3

4

6

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

29.0

5

5

6

6

(7)

7

7

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

32.0

6

6

5

7

8

(10)

8

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

33.0

7

(9)

7

8

5

6

9

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

45.0

10

7

9

10

(bfd)

9

10

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

48.0

9

(11)

10

9

9

11

11

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

54.0

11

10

(12)

11

10

12

12

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

56.0

(dnf)

dns

11

12

11

8

13

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

70.0

(dnc)

dnc

dns

dnc

dnc

dnc


CR Race 1

Starttime:   11:12:00. 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
BRUNO DERYCKE
RE

1

1.0

13:23:25.0

2:11:25.0

2:14:55.0

=ET * 1.0266

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

2

2.0

13:47:25.0

2:35:25.0

2:38:51.0

=ET * 1.0221

BEL 1611

XTRMLY
ARNAUD VAN SCHOOTE

3

3.0

13:54:36.0

2:42:36.0

2:47:40.0

=ET * 1.0312

BEL 455

NRJ BALL
ROLAND CLAEYS

4

4.0

13:53:09.0

2:41:09.0

2:48:54.0

=ET * 1.0481

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

5

5.0

14:18:10.0

3:06:10.0

3:05:16.0

=ET * 0.9952

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

6

6.0

14:17:00.0

3:05:00.0

3:06:09.0

=ET * 1.0062

BEL 1483

XAPA2
SVEN DE MULDER

7

7.0

14:22:36.0

3:10:36.0

3:08:49.0

=ET * 0.9906

BEL 3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

8

8.0

14:33:09.0

3:21:09.0

3:12:47.0

=ET * 0.9584

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
FRANCOIS VROON

ret

10.0

 

 

 

 

 


CR Race 2

Starttime:   14:50:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
BRUNO DERYCKERE

1

1.0

17:13:02.0

2:23:02.0

2:26:50.0

=ET * 1.0266

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

2

2.0

17:13:42.0

2:23:42.0

2:26:53.0

=ET * 1.0221

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
FRANCOIS VROON

3

3.0

17:19:01.0

2:29:01.0

2:32:24.0

=ET * 1.0227

BEL 1611

XTRMLY
ARNAUD VAN SCHOOTE

4

4.0

17:18:54.0

2:28:54.0

2:33:33.0

=ET * 1.0312

BEL 455

NRJ BALL
ROLAND CLAEYS

5

5.0

17:23:10.0

2:33:10.0

2:40:32.0

=ET * 1.0481

BEL 1483

XAPA2
SVEN DE MULDER

6

6.0

17:42:59.0

2:52:59.0

2:51:21.0

=ET * 0.9906

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

7

7.0

17:43:04.0

2:53:04.0

2:52:14.0

=ET * 0.9952

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

8

8.0

17:43:08.0

2:53:08.0

2:54:12.0

=ET * 1.0062

BEL 3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

dns

10.0

 

 

 

 

 


CR Race 3

Starttime:   10:00:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
BRUNO DERYCKERE

1

1.0

12:30:51.0

2:30:51.0

2:34:52.0

=ET * 1.0266

BEL 1611

XTRMLY
ARNAUD VAN SCHOOTE

2

2.0

12:34:29.0

2:34:29.0

2:39:18.0

=ET * 1.0312

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

3

3.0

12:36:22.0

2:36:22.0

2:39:49.0

=ET * 1.0221

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
FRANCOIS VROON

4

4.0

12:36:30.0

2:36:30.0

2:40:03.0

=ET * 1.0227

BEL 3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

5

5.0

12:49:22.0

2:49:22.0

2:42:19.0

=ET * 0.9584

BEL 455

NRJ BALL
ROLAND CLAEYS

6

6.0

12:45:45.0

2:45:45.0

2:53:43.0

=ET * 1.0481

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

7

7.0

12:53:26.0

2:53:26.0

2:54:31.0

=ET * 1.0062

BEL 1483

XAPA2
SVEN DE MULDER

8

8.0

13:10:09.0

3:10:09.0

3:08:22.0

=ET * 0.9906

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

9

9.0

13:14:42.0

3:14:42.0

3:13:46.0

=ET * 0.9952

 


CR Race 4

Starttime:   13:22:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
FRANCOIS VROON

1

1.0

15:20:30.0

1:58:30.0

2:01:11.0

=ET * 1.0227

BEL 1611

XTRMLY
ARNAUD VAN SCHOOTE

2

2.0

15:19:37.0

1:57:37.0

2:01:17.0

=ET * 1.0312

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
BRUNO DERYCKERE

3

3.0

15:22:10.0

2:00:10.0

2:03:22.0

=ET * 1.0266

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

4

4.0

15:27:38.0

2:05:38.0

2:08:25.0

=ET * 1.0221

BEL 3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

5

5.0

15:37:23.0

2:15:23.0

2:09:45.0

=ET * 0.9584

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

6

6.0

15:36:47.0

2:14:47.0

2:14:08.0

=ET * 0.9952

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

7

7.0

15:40:32.0

2:18:32.0

2:19:24.0

=ET * 1.0062

BEL 1483

XAPA2
SVEN DE MULDER

8

8.0

15:43:08.0

2:21:08.0

2:19:48.0

=ET * 0.9906

BEL 455

NRJ BALL
ROLAND CLAEYS

dns

10.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 1

Starttime:   11:31:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

1

1.0

13:06:45.0

1:35:45.0

1:43:25.0

=ET * 1.0800

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

2

2.0

13:12:28.0

1:41:28.0

1:44:12.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

3

3.0

13:09:45.0

1:38:45.0

1:44:58.0

=ET * 1.0630

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

4

4.0

13:16:45.0

1:45:45.0

1:46:04.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

5

5.0

13:14:47.0

1:43:47.0

1:47:06.0

=ET * 1.0320

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

6

6.0

13:12:41.0

1:41:41.0

1:49:00.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

7

7.0

13:16:58.0

1:45:58.0

1:53:29.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

8

8.0

13:22:18.0

1:51:18.0

1:53:38.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

9

9.0

13:22:02.0

1:51:02.0

1:54:49.0

=ET * 1.0340

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

10

10.0

13:21:00.0

1:50:00.0

1:58:41.0

=ET * 1.0790

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 2

Starttime:   13:40:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

1

1.0

14:57:50.0

1:17:50.0

1:19:56.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

2

2.0

14:57:56.0

1:17:56.0

1:20:26.0

=ET * 1.0320

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

3

3.0

15:00:21.0

1:20:21.0

1:20:35.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

4

4.0

14:55:55.0

1:15:55.0

1:20:42.0

=ET * 1.0630

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

5

5.0

14:55:42.0

1:15:42.0

1:21:09.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

6

6.0

14:56:42.0

1:16:42.0

1:22:09.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

7

7.0

14:59:39.0

1:19:39.0

1:22:21.0

=ET * 1.0340

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

8

8.0

14:56:28.0

1:16:28.0

1:22:35.0

=ET * 1.0800

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

9

9.0

15:03:23.0

1:23:23.0

1:26:28.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

10

10.0

15:04:45.0

1:24:45.0

1:26:32.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

11

11.0

15:02:17.0

1:22:17.0

1:28:47.0

=ET * 1.0790

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

12

12.0

15:11:25.0

1:31:25.0

1:40:28.0

=ET * 1.0990

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 3

Starttime:   15:30:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

1

1.0

16:59:50.0

1:29:50.0

1:32:16.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

2

2.0

17:01:30.0

1:31:30.0

1:34:26.0

=ET * 1.0320

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

3

3.0

16:58:37.0

1:28:37.0

1:35:42.0

=ET * 1.0800

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

4

4.0

16:59:50.0

1:29:50.0

1:36:18.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

5

5.0

17:06:36.0

1:36:36.0

1:36:53.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

6

6.0

17:05:41.0

1:35:41.0

1:39:13.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

7

7.0

17:03:55.0

1:33:55.0

1:41:20.0

=ET * 1.0790

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

8

8.0

17:04:44.0

1:34:44.0

1:41:28.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

9

9.0

17:14:33.0

1:44:33.0

1:54:54.0

=ET * 1.0990

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

10

10.0

17:24:16.0

1:54:16.0

1:57:35.0

=ET * 1.0290

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

ocs

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

ocs

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 4

Starttime:   10:30:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

1

1.0

11:43:25.0

1:13:25.0

1:13:38.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

2

2.0

11:39:32.0

1:09:32.0

1:13:55.0

=ET * 1.0630

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

3

3.0

11:42:24.0

1:12:24.0

1:14:21.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

4

4.0

11:42:48.0

1:12:48.0

1:15:08.0

=ET * 1.0320

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

5

5.0

11:40:04.0

1:10:04.0

1:15:40.0

=ET * 1.0800

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

6

6.0

11:44:54.0

1:14:54.0

1:16:28.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

7

7.0

11:42:08.0

1:12:08.0

1:17:20.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

8

8.0

11:42:30.0

1:12:30.0

1:18:14.0

=ET * 1.0790

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

9

9.0

11:43:48.0

1:13:48.0

1:19:02.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

10

10.0

11:46:04.0

1:16:04.0

1:23:36.0

=ET * 1.0990

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

11

11.0

11:53:39.0

1:23:39.0

1:26:45.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

12

12.0

11:59:31.0

1:29:31.0

1:32:07.0

=ET * 1.0290

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 5

Starttime:   12:00:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

1

1.0

13:16:46.0

1:16:46.0

1:19:13.0

=ET * 1.0320

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

2

2.0

13:17:15.0

1:17:15.0

1:19:20.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

3

3.0

13:14:13.0

1:14:13.0

1:20:09.0

=ET * 1.0800

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

4

4.0

13:19:57.0

1:19:57.0

1:20:11.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

5

5.0

13:16:56.0

1:16:56.0

1:21:47.0

=ET * 1.0630

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

6

6.0

13:20:17.0

1:20:17.0

1:21:58.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

7

7.0

13:18:11.0

1:18:11.0

1:23:49.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

8

8.0

13:19:22.0

1:19:22.0

1:25:00.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

9

9.0

13:25:50.0

1:25:50.0

1:29:01.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

10

10.0

13:23:38.0

1:23:38.0

1:31:55.0

=ET * 1.0990

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 6

Starttime:   14:05:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 685

OXYGEN
AXEL DE COCK

1

1.0

16:20:17.0

2:15:17.0

2:23:48.0

=ET * 1.0630

BEL 2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

2

2.0

16:20:07.0

2:15:07.0

2:25:56.0

=ET * 1.0800

BEL 3590

AMARIS II
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

3

3.0

16:27:35.0

2:22:35.0

2:27:09.0

=ET * 1.0320

FRA 35080

DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE- GILL RACE
PHILIPPE BOURGEOIS

4

4.0

16:28:46.0

2:23:46.0

2:27:39.0

=ET * 1.0270

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

5

5.0

16:33:08.0

2:28:08.0

2:28:35.0

=ET * 1.0030

BEL 8990

X-BIE
CLEEREN KOEN

6

6.0

16:31:53.0

2:26:53.0

2:29:58.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

7

7.0

16:27:48.0

2:22:48.0

2:33:05.0

=ET * 1.0720

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

8

8.0

16:34:44.0

2:29:44.0

2:40:22.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 11111

DJINN
SEBASTIEN DE LIEDEKERKE

9

9.0

16:32:44.0

2:27:44.0

2:42:22.0

=ET * 1.0990

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GRARD

10

10.0

16:42:30.0

2:37:30.0

2:43:20.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 2

MAD MUMM/BE.BRUSSELS
DELPHINE WOLTERS

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 1478

PROPAGANDA 2!
BENOIT CORNET

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 3537

TONTIN
BORGHIJS WOUTER

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 1

Starttime:   11:37:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1.0

12:57:20.0

1:20:20.0

1:15:16.0

=ET * 0.9370

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

2

2.0

12:55:04.0

1:18:04.0

1:16:02.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

3

3.0

12:56:39.0

1:19:39.0

1:16:04.0

=ET * 0.9550

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

4

4.0

13:01:02.0

1:24:02.0

1:18:09.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

5

5.0

13:03:32.0

1:26:32.0

1:18:55.0

=ET * 0.9120

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

6

6.0

13:02:40.0

1:25:40.0

1:20:52.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

7

7.0

13:03:05.0

1:26:05.0

1:21:16.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

8

8.0

13:03:37.0

1:26:37.0

1:21:36.0

=ET * 0.9420

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

9

9.0

13:04:53.0

1:27:53.0

1:22:26.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

10

10.0

13:05:00.0

1:28:00.0

1:26:30.0

=ET * 0.9830

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

11

11.0

13:16:57.0

1:39:57.0

1:29:51.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dnc

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 2

Starttime:   13:46:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

1

1.0

14:41:10.0

55:10.0

53:44.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

2

2.0

14:42:42.0

56:42.0

54:09.0

=ET * 0.9550

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

3

3.0

14:45:11.0

59:11.0

55:02.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

4

4.0

14:45:33.0

59:33.0

55:48.0

=ET * 0.9370

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

5

5.0

14:48:20.0

1:02:20.0

56:51.0

=ET * 0.9120

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

6

6.0

14:47:49.0

1:01:49.0

58:21.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

7

7.0

14:45:57.0

59:57.0

58:56.0

=ET * 0.9830

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

8

8.0

14:49:13.0

1:03:13.0

59:33.0

=ET * 0.9420

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

9

9.0

14:50:59.0

1:04:59.0

1:01:21.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

10

10.0

14:56:58.0

1:10:58.0

1:03:48.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

11

11.0

14:54:33.0

1:08:33.0

1:04:18.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dnc

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 3

Starttime:   15:16:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1.0

17:00:52.0

1:44:52.0

1:38:16.0

=ET * 0.9370

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

2

2.0

16:58:03.0

1:42:03.0

1:39:24.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

3

3.0

17:00:38.0

1:44:38.0

1:39:55.0

=ET * 0.9550

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

4

4.0

17:03:52.0

1:47:52.0

1:40:19.0

=ET * 0.9300

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

5

5.0

17:04:59.0

1:48:59.0

1:42:53.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

6

6.0

17:09:20.0

1:53:20.0

1:43:22.0

=ET * 0.9120

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

7

7.0

17:06:34.0

1:50:34.0

1:44:22.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

8

8.0

17:06:54.0

1:50:54.0

1:44:28.0

=ET * 0.9420

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

9

9.0

17:03:07.0

1:47:07.0

1:45:18.0

=ET * 0.9830

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

10

10.0

17:08:20.0

1:52:20.0

1:45:22.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

11

11.0

17:18:33.0

2:02:33.0

1:50:18.0

=ET * 0.9000

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

12

12.0

17:20:25.0

2:04:25.0

1:51:51.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dns

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 4

Starttime:   10:37:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

1

1.0

11:26:34.0

49:34.0

48:17.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

2

2.0

11:28:22.0

51:22.0

49:03.0

=ET * 0.9550

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

3

3.0

11:31:05.0

54:05.0

50:41.0

=ET * 0.9370

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

4

4.0

11:31:50.0

54:50.0

51:00.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

5

5.0

11:31:39.0

54:39.0

51:29.0

=ET * 0.9420

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

6

6.0

11:34:15.0

57:15.0

52:13.0

=ET * 0.9120

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

7

7.0

11:32:28.0

55:28.0

52:22.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

8

8.0

11:34:53.0

57:53.0

54:39.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

9

9.0

11:35:58.0

58:58.0

55:19.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

10

10.0

11:34:36.0

57:36.0

56:37.0

=ET * 0.9830

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

11

11.0

11:40:14.0

1:03:14.0

56:51.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

12

12.0

11:43:42.0

1:06:42.0

1:00:02.0

=ET * 0.9000

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dnc

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 5

Starttime:   12:15:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1.0

13:11:58.0

56:58.0

53:23.0

=ET * 0.9370

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

2

2.0

13:10:10.0

55:10.0

53:44.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

3

3.0

13:13:00.0

58:00.0

54:38.0

=ET * 0.9420

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

4

4.0

13:12:53.0

57:53.0

55:17.0

=ET * 0.9550

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

5

5.0

13:14:09.0

59:09.0

55:50.0

=ET * 0.9440

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

6

6.0

13:15:17.0

1:00:17.0

56:04.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

7

7.0

13:16:37.0

1:01:37.0

56:12.0

=ET * 0.9120

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

8

8.0

13:15:25.0

1:00:25.0

57:02.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

9

9.0

13:18:38.0

1:03:38.0

59:41.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

10

10.0

13:25:07.0

1:10:07.0

1:03:02.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

11

11.0

13:25:38.0

1:10:38.0

1:03:34.0

=ET * 0.9000

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dnc

14.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

bfd

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 6

Starttime:   13:49:00.

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1.0

16:21:30.0

2:32:30.0

2:22:54.0

=ET * 0.9370

BEL 8508

ALF
JEREMY FLORIZOONE

2

2.0

16:20:37.0

2:31:37.0

2:24:48.0

=ET * 0.9550

BEL 1491

SORCIER NOIR
JACQUES LEMAIRE

3

3.0

16:18:45.0

2:29:45.0

2:25:51.0

=ET * 0.9740

BEL 5678

A+
ALEXIS GOUBAU

4

4.0

16:24:01.0

2:35:01.0

2:26:02.0

=ET * 0.9420

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

5

5.0

16:27:06.0

2:38:06.0

2:27:02.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WARD DESOETE

6

6.0

16:26:00.0

2:37:00.0

2:28:12.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE WESTDIEP YACHTIN
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

7

7.0

16:36:32.0

2:47:32.0

2:32:47.0

=ET * 0.9120

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
WALRAVENS STEPHAN

8

8.0

16:39:20.0

2:50:20.0

2:33:18.0

=ET * 0.9000

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

9

9.0

16:26:08.0

2:37:08.0

2:34:28.0

=ET * 0.9830

FRA 9130

BALLERINE
PATRICK DUBUS

10

10.0

16:33:36.0

2:44:36.0

2:35:23.0

=ET * 0.9440

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
POTTIEZ CHRISTIAAN

11

11.0

16:35:58.0

2:46:58.0

2:36:37.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 987

MAHABHARATA
DIMITRI VANVYVE

12

12.0

16:53:15.0

3:04:15.0

2:45:38.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 1595

M'HALF RAZ
MANON VATLET

dnc

14.0