CR1&2 Race 1

Starttime:   07:12:00.0        IRC 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 1401

Y-KNOT
YVES AERTSSEN

1

1.0

15:18:43.0

8:06:43.0

8:22:58.0

=ET * 1.0334

BEL 1052

O'NEILL III
PIERRE VAN HEUVERSWYN

2

2.0

15:28:30.0

8:16:30.0

8:27:28.0

=ET * 1.0221

BEL 33330

SNELLE VIET
EMIEL VAN HEMELDONCK

3

3.0

15:28:00.0

8:16:00.0

8:42:47.0

=ET * 1.0540

BEL 1574

TIMELESS
JAN HEEREN

4

4.0

15:56:31.0

8:44:31.0

8:49:17.0

=ET * 1.0091

BEL 3671

KIRIBATI
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GOETHALS

5

5.0

16:06:43.0

8:54:43.0

8:51:43.0

=ET * 0.9944

BEL 2109

JULIETTE
ANDRE VINCKE

6

6.0

15:53:47.0

8:41:47.0

8:55:40.0

=ET * 1.0266

BEL 1388

OURIOS
YANN DE KOCK

7

7.0

15:28:18.0

8:16:18.0

8:55:54.0

=ET * 1.0798

BEL 1490

CIAO BELLA
LUC TOELEN

8

8.0

16:06:20.0

8:54:20.0

8:57:39.0

=ET * 1.0062

BEL 1535

XUXA
PAUL BIESBROUCK

9

9.0

16:04:22.0

8:52:22.0

9:04:37.0

=ET * 1.0230

BEL 7277

J VENTURE
ANDRÉ DE KEGEL

10

10.0

16:06:55.0

8:54:55.0

9:07:04.0

=ET * 1.0227

BEL 1293

HARFANG
FRANK MEULEMEESTER

11

11.0

16:01:59.0

8:49:59.0

9:09:45.0

=ET * 1.0373

FRA 28361

YALCH'IK III
ARMEL DE KERROS

12

12.0

16:26:20.0

9:14:20.0

9:11:40.0

=ET * 0.9952

BEL 15222

GHOST
WERNER JORIS

13

13.0

15:41:24.0

8:29:24.0

9:14:11.0

=ET * 1.0879

BEL 11370

ALENA
FILIP LAMMENS

14

14.0

16:10:52.0

8:58:52.0

9:19:27.0

=ET * 1.0382

FRA 35066

LOF POUR LOF
LOOF OLIVIER

15

15.0

16:25:30.0

9:13:30.0

9:22:11.0

=ET * 1.0157

BEL 3571

TRIMEN
BOB DE SMEDT

16

16.0

15:07:13.0

7:55:13.0

9:22:59.0

=ET * 1.1847

FRA 1619

ZAO
JACQUES TREMOUILHE

dnf

20.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 3232

JACK UZI
ALEX SCHOENMAKERS

dnf

20.0

 

 

 

 

BEL 4000

PURA VIDA
PETER VANDEPUTTE

dnc

20.0

 

 

 

 

 


CR3-6 Race 1

Starttime:   07:18:00.0        IRC 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

584

CHET
ALAIN PETILLON

1

1.0

15:29:01.0

8:11:01.0

7:35:55.0

=ET * 0.9285

1603

BAGY
YVES SPRUMONT

2

2.0

16:46:26.0

9:28:26.0

7:42:35.0

=ET * 0.8138

3501

DIABOLIC
GLENN DE BROUWER

3

3.0

15:30:50.0

8:12:50.0

7:52:20.0

=ET * 0.9584

1373

BELLA
EDDY BARATTO

4

4.0

16:06:30.0

8:48:30.0

8:01:18.0

=ET * 0.9107

1363

BALADOS
DANIEL DEVOS

5

5.0

16:24:37.0

9:06:37.0

8:09:23.0

=ET * 0.8953

837

MAEVE
JOHAN DE CLERCQ

6

6.0

16:18:12.0

9:00:12.0

8:21:09.0

=ET * 0.9277

1569

LADY IN RED
PIERRE WAEGEMANS

7

7.0

16:06:06.0

8:48:06.0

8:33:25.0

=ET * 0.9722

1571

ZOOE
JOHAN BRAET

8

8.0

17:20:37.0

10:02:37.0

9:16:53.0

=ET * 0.9241

1291

GRANKO
PETER BOTERMAN

9

9.0

17:38:10.0

10:20:10.0

9:28:38.0

=ET * 0.9169

707

BOLDERIK
WIM OWEN PETER DRIESSENS

dnf

12.0

 

 

 

 

1623

SEAHORSE
GÉRY IWEINS

dns

12.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1&2 Race 1

Starttime:   07:00:00.0        IRC 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 3590

AMARIS 2
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

1

1.0

14:55:30.0

7:55:30.0

8:10:43.0

=ET * 1.0320

BEL 8335

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

2

2.0

15:14:37.0

8:14:37.0

8:16:36.0

=ET * 1.0040

BEL 8990

X-BIE
RUDI CLEEREN

3

3.0

15:07:34.0

8:07:34.0

8:17:48.0

=ET * 1.0210

BEL 1325

SILHOA
PASCAL HABOUSHA

4

4.0

14:57:45.0

7:57:45.0

8:32:38.0

=ET * 1.0730

BEL 8531

ANNE VAN NIEUWPOORT
PAUL WILLAERT

5

5.0

15:31:03.0

8:31:03.0

8:34:38.0

=ET * 1.0070

BEL 4040

SPOOKSCHIP
JAN VAN HEMELDONCK

6

6.0

15:05:19.0

8:05:19.0

8:39:46.0

=ET * 1.0710

BEL 6263

PINTA92
HELLEMANS DIRK

7

7.0

15:27:32.0

8:27:32.0

8:45:18.0

=ET * 1.0350

BEL 613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GÉRARD

8

8.0

15:27:59.0

8:27:59.0

8:46:47.0

=ET * 1.0370

BEL 3030

RED ROOSTER TOO
FRANZ HAWER

9

9.0

15:28:13.0

8:28:13.0

8:56:41.0

=ET * 1.0560

GBR 2186

PRINCIPESSA
ANDREW BEAUMONT-HOPE

10

10.0

15:30:29.0

8:30:29.0

9:05:12.0

=ET * 1.0680

NED 5827

AGUIRRE
CHRISTIAN STENUIT

11

11.0

15:56:42.0

8:56:42.0

9:13:20.0

=ET * 1.0310

BEL 10100

LAMIA
CARLOS & MARIA WYBAILLIE-VAN L

12

12.0

15:03:53.0

8:03:53.0

9:31:28.0

=ET * 1.1810

BEL 3901

ALEGRIA
CARL SABBE

dsq

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 1

Starttime:   07:06:00.0        IRC 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Sailed

Corrected

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Time

Time

Formula

BEL 475

LADY MUSGRAVE
CHARLOTTE DE WILDE

1

1.0

15:13:01.0

8:07:01.0

7:24:10.0

=ET * 0.9120

BEL 9009

PICSOU
ALAIN ROUSSEAU

2

2.0

15:13:29.0

8:07:29.0

7:36:46.0

=ET * 0.9370

NED 5111

CAPELLA
FRANS MAAS

3

3.0

15:18:08.0

8:12:08.0

7:37:41.0

=ET * 0.9300

BEL 7317

MR SANDMAN
CHRISTIAAN POTTIEZ

4

4.0

15:25:17.0

8:19:17.0

7:48:20.0

=ET * 0.9380

BEL 3418

ENIGMA
CHRISTOF LAMPROYE

5

5.0

15:13:45.0

8:07:45.0

7:58:58.0

=ET * 0.9820

BEL 2470

INTI
ALAIN SCHUERMANS

6

6.0

15:46:38.0

8:40:38.0

8:01:04.0

=ET * 0.9240

BEL 1984

REPOMAN
EDDY LEKENS

7

7.0

15:28:26.0

8:22:26.0

8:11:53.0

=ET * 0.9790

BEL 987

MAHABHARAT
DIMITRI VANVYVE

8

8.0

16:14:47.0

9:08:47.0

8:13:21.0

=ET * 0.8990

BEL 799

UNDA II
THIBAUT DE KERCHOVE

9

9.0

15:34:31.0

8:28:31.0

8:13:46.0

=ET * 0.9710

BEL 1386

CAMELOT
STEPHAN WALRAVENS

10

10.0

16:15:22.0

9:09:22.0

8:14:26.0

=ET * 0.9000

BEL 5394

FANTASY
IAN VAN BURM

11

11.0

16:10:39.0

9:04:39.0

8:28:42.0

=ET * 0.9340

GBR 6540

DIDGERIDOO
STEPHEN STOKES

12

12.0

17:48:03.0

10:42:03.0

9:41:42.0

=ET * 0.9060

BEL 1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

dnf

14.0

 

 

 

 

 


 

 DOUBLEHANDED Race 1

 

 

 

 

Corrected

Distance

Time on

 

Sailno

Name

 

 

Time

Distancee

Formula

BEL 3590

RED ROOSTER TOO
FRANZ HAWER

1

1.0

8:56:41.0

60.9 nM

14:41:15.0

=CT/D*100

BEL 8335

REPOMAN
EDDY LEEKENS

2

2.0

08:11:53,0

55.6 nM

14:44:41.0

=CT/D*100

BEL 8990

LAMIA
CARLOS WAIBILLIE

3

3.0

9:31:28.0

60.9 nM

15:38:22,0

=CT/D*100