BRUGSE ZOT RACE

 

Uitslag Dragon  
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

5

1

BEL 80

WAYOUT
Ben Van cauwenbergh

5,0

1

1

(5)

2

1

2

GBR 788

Quicksilver VI
Robert Campbell

9,0

2

2

1

(4)

4

3

GBR 770

STORM
Jonathan Brown

10,0

(4)

3

2

3

2

4

BEL 82

Herbie
Xavier Vanneste

17,0

3

5

3

(7)

6

5

BEL 83

COGITO
PETER DE GRYSE

19,0

(7)

6

4

6

3

6

BEL 79

Princess sofie
Alex Helsen

20,0

(8)

8

6

1

5

7

BEL 69

Chapter VI
Michel Van Cauwelaert

21,0

5

4

(7)

5

7

8

BEL 41

OLD VIC
Patrich delahaye

35,0

(11)

9

8

9

9

9

BEL 64

Dalton
Pierre Cnops

36,0

9

11

(dsq)

8

8

10

BEL 56

Kookaburra
Nathalie Gunst

45,0

6

7

(dnf)

dns

dns

11

NED 330

Weerga
Wessel Liezenga

46,0

10

10

(dnf)

dns

10

12

BEL 84

PASSIVITE
JAN WINDELS

56,0

12

12

(dns)

dns

dns

13

BEL 81

Spinoza
Christophe Vandoorne

64,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns

13

GBR 586

Scorpio
Ian Gray

64,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns

13

NED 2725

Bluesette
Ivo Kok

64,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns


Uitslag MultihullC1 ISAF SCHRS  
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

1

22


Luc Hennebel

3,0

(1)

1

1

1

2

407

NacraF18
Alexander Schapman

7,0

2

3

2

(4)

3

1413


DIRK VAN DER ZALM

10,0

(ocs)

5

3

2

4

808

SINNERMAN
Carolien Goegebuer

16,0

(dns)

dns

4

3

5

99

U99 Silent Ozzy
Oswald Oris

18,0

(dns)

4

ocs

5

6

34


Joris VandenBerghe

20,0

(dns)

2

dns

dns

 

MultihullC1 Race 1 Starttijd:   13:50:00,0        ISAF SCHRS 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

22


Luc Hennebel

1

1,0

14:41:44,0

51:44,0

3,0

=GT / 1035,0000

407

NacraF18
Alexander Schapman

2

2,0

14:52:01,0

1:02:01,0

3,7

=GT / 1000,0000

1413


DIRK VAN DER ZALM

ocs

9,0

 

 

 

 

34


Joris VandenBerghe

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 

808

SINNERMAN
Carolien Goegebuer

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 

99

U99 Silent Ozzy
Oswald Oris

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 

 

MultihullC1 Race 2 Starttijd:   15:10:00,0        ISAF SCHRS 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

22


Luc Hennebel

1

1,0

16:06:48,0

56:48,0

3,3

=GT / 1035,0000

34


Joris VandenBerghe

2

2,0

16:06:02,0

56:02,0

3,4

=GT / 1000,0000

407

NacraF18
Alexander Schapman

3

3,0

16:10:11,0

1:00:11,0

3,6

=GT / 1000,0000

99

U99 Silent Ozzy
Oswald Oris

4

4,0

16:13:05,0

1:03:05,0

3,8

=GT / 1000,0000

1413


DIRK VAN DER ZALM

5

5,0

16:13:58,0

1:03:58,0

3,8

=GT / 1000,0000

808

SINNERMAN

Carolien Goegebuer

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 

 

MultihullC1 Race 3 Starttijd:   12:56:00,0        ISAF SCHRS 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

22


Luc Hennebel

1

1,0

14:07:25,0

1:11:25,0

4,1

=GT / 1035,0000

407

NacraF18
Alexander Schapman

2

2,0

14:15:50,0

1:19:50,0

4,8

=GT / 1000,0000

1413


DIRK VAN DER ZALM

3

3,0

14:17:29,0

1:21:29,0

4,9

=GT / 1000,0000

808

SINNERMAN
Carolien Goegebuer

4

4,0

14:28:07,0

1:32:07,0

5,3

=GT / 1035,0000

99

U99 Silent Ozzy
Oswald Oris

ocs

9,0

 

 

 

 

34


Joris VandenBerghe

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 

 

MultihullC1 Race 4 Starttijd:   14:58:00,0        ISAF SCHRS 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

22


Luc Hennebel

1

1,0

16:03:06,0

1:05:06,0

3,8

=GT / 1035,0000

1413


DIRK VAN DER ZALM

2

2,0

16:08:22,0

1:10:22,0

4,2

=GT / 1000,0000

808

SINNERMAN
Carolien Goegebuer

3

3,0

16:11:52,0

1:13:52,0

4,3

=GT / 1035,0000

407

NacraF18
Alexander Schapman

4

4,0

16:11:49,0

1:13:49,0

4,4

=GT / 1000,0000

99

U99 Silent Ozzy
Oswald Oris

5

5,0

16:16:45,0

1:18:45,0

4,7

=GT / 1000,0000

34


Joris VandenBerghe

dns

9,0

 

 

 

 


Uitslag MultihullC3  
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

1

107762

Herbie
Jean Driesmans

3,0

(1)

1

1

1

2

96324


Mark Ketels

7,0

(dns)

3

2

2

3

77

Marine Pool
Dirk Van rompuy

10,0

(dns)

2

dns

dns


Uitslag PatinaVela  
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

1

2877

Twiedekker
Robbert Lerno

3,0

(1)

1

1

1

2

2966

SjeTTe
Gert Lerno

6,0

2

2

2

(5)

3

2811

Boarebreker
Simon Lerno

8,0

3

(5)

3

2

4

3082

NOORDZEECAT
Bernard Bossuyt

10,0

(4)

3

4

3

5

2876


baptiste bossuyt

16,0

(6)

4

6

6

6

2810

Ad Fundum
Herwig VAN BESIEN

17,0

(8)

6

7

4

7

2686

Lac d'ifni
Johan Kindt

17,0

5

7

5

(8)

8

2927

Patinegra
Filip Delanghe

24,0

(9)

8

9

7

9

2967


Peter De Wetter

29,0

(dns)

9

10

10

10

2905

Svalbard
Patrick Kindt

34,0

(dns)

dns

8

9

11

3070


ludwig de langhe

41,0

7

(ocs)

dns

dns

12

2676

peek performance
onbekend

45,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

11


Uitslag Sb20  
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

5

1

3446

SYNSOL
Jan Alleman

4,0

1

(2)

1

1

1

2

3518

Tack Tonic
luc verstraete

7,0

2

1

2

2

(dns)